Joseph Gutheinz FAQs: Facts, Rumors, Birthdate, Net Worth, Sexual Orientation and much more!

Drag and drop drag and drop finger icon boxes to rearrange!

Who is Joseph Gutheinz? Biography, gossip, facts?



Joseph Richard Gutheinz (born August 13 1955) is an American attorney college professor commissioner fraud examiner writer and former Army intelligence officer Army aviator and Federal law enforcement officer perhaps best known as the founder of the Moon Rock Project which aims to track down missing Apollo moon rock samples.

How does Joseph Gutheinz look like? How did Joseph Gutheinz look like young?

Joseph Gutheinz
This is how Joseph Gutheinz looks like. The photo hopefully gives you an impression of Joseph Gutheinz's look, life and work.
Photo by: Lori Gutheinz, License: CC-Zero, http://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Cpt._Joe_in_Army_Flight_Uniform_with_sister_Dianne_Helm.jpg

When is Joseph Gutheinz's birthday?


Joseph Gutheinz was born on the , which was a Saturday. Joseph Gutheinz will be turning 71 in only 42 days from today.

How old is Joseph Gutheinz?


Joseph Gutheinz is 70 years old. To be more precise (and nerdy), the current age as of right now is 25568 days or (even more geeky) 613632 hours. That's a lot of hours!

Are there any books, DVDs or other memorabilia of Joseph Gutheinz? Is there a Joseph Gutheinz action figure?


We would think so. You can find a collection of items related to Joseph Gutheinz right here.


What is Joseph Gutheinz's zodiac sign and horoscope?


Joseph Gutheinz's zodiac sign is Leo.
The ruling planet of Leo is the Sun. Therefore, lucky days are Sundays and lucky numbers are: 1, 4, 10, 13, 19 and 22 . Gold, Orange, White and Red are Joseph Gutheinz's lucky colors. Typical positive character traits of Leo include: Self-awareness, Dignity, Optimism and Romantic. Negative character traits could be: Arrogance and Impatience.

Is Joseph Gutheinz gay or straight?


Many people enjoy sharing rumors about the sexuality and sexual orientation of celebrities. We don't know for a fact whether Joseph Gutheinz is gay, bisexual or straight. However, feel free to tell us what you think! Vote by clicking below.
0% of all voters think that Joseph Gutheinz is gay (homosexual), 100% voted for straight (heterosexual), and 0% like to think that Joseph Gutheinz is actually bisexual.


Is Joseph Gutheinz still alive? Are there any death rumors?


Yes, according to our best knowledge, Joseph Gutheinz is still alive. And no, we are not aware of any death rumors. However, we don't know much about Joseph Gutheinz's health situation.

Who are similar persons to Joseph Gutheinz?


Pat Skipper, Elizabeth Fuller, Bill McDermott, Éanna ni Lamhna and Luigi Stipa are persons that are similar to Joseph Gutheinz. Click on their names to check out their FAQs.

What is Joseph Gutheinz doing now?


Supposedly, 2026 has been a busy year for Joseph Gutheinz. However, we do not have any detailed information on what Joseph Gutheinz is doing these days. Maybe you know more. Feel free to add the latest news, gossip, official contact information such as mangement phone number, cell phone number or email address, and your questions below.

Is Joseph Gutheinz hot or not?


Well, that is up to you to decide! Click the "HOT"-Button if you think that Joseph Gutheinz is hot, or click "NOT" if you don't think so.
hot
not hot
0% of all voters think that Joseph Gutheinz is hot, 0% voted for "Not Hot".

Does Joseph Gutheinz do drugs? Does Joseph Gutheinz smoke cigarettes or weed?


It is no secret that many celebrities have been caught with illegal drugs in the past. Some even openly admit their drug usuage. Do you think that Joseph Gutheinz does smoke cigarettes, weed or marijuhana? Or does Joseph Gutheinz do steroids, coke or even stronger drugs such as heroin? Tell us your opinion below.
regular
recreational
never
0% of the voters think that Joseph Gutheinz does do drugs regularly, 0% assume that Joseph Gutheinz does take drugs recreationally and 0% are convinced that Joseph Gutheinz has never tried drugs before.

Are there any photos of Joseph Gutheinz's hairstyle or shirtless?


There might be. But unfortunately we currently cannot access them from our system. We are working hard to fill that gap though, check back in tomorrow!

What is Joseph Gutheinz's net worth in 2026? How much does Joseph Gutheinz earn?


According to various sources, Joseph Gutheinz's net worth has grown significantly in 2026. However, the numbers vary depending on the source. If you have current knowledge about Joseph Gutheinz's net worth, please feel free to share the information below.
$
1000000
As of today, we do not have any current numbers about Joseph Gutheinz's net worth in 2026 in our database. If you know more or want to take an educated guess, please feel free to do so above.